10 septembre 2008

Liste des partants

 Ecurie Hesbaye asbl                                      20 & 21 sept 2008
     CRITERIUM JEAN LOUIS DUMONT                     
Championnats CF - CSAP LiŠge                                    Liste nø105
   Liste des autoris‚s au d‚part: Tris par Num‚ro                                       Le 21-09-2008 … 20:42:36
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
  Nø.  Pilote                 Ecuries         CoPilote             D   Cl. Voiture
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
   1  NOEL DANNY            PAYS DE DIEPPE /STRUVEN VICKY         4   14 Mitsubishi Lance
   2  ALLERTS PAUL          KNAF           /WESTHOVENS BERT       4   14 Skoda Octavia WR
   3  DEFERM HUBERT         Les Volants    /VANHOUDENHOVE AURELI  4   14 Subaru 55 WRC   
   5  LARUELLE JEAN-YVES    Hesbaye        /FRANCKEN MICHAEL      4   14 Mitsubishi Lance
   7  CLAJOT PATRICK        Les Volants    /BURNIAT GUY           4   14 Mitsubishi Evo 8
   8  DEVEUX ERIK           Hesbaye        /VANDERSMISSEN PATRIC  4   14 Mitsubishi Lance
   9  LEMMENS LUC           Les Volants    /LEMMENS CATHERINE     4   14 BMW M3         
  10  MATTART ALAIN         Les Volants    /MATTART GERALDINE     4   14 MITSUBISHI EVO 
  11  DIELS PATRICK         Les Volants    /FLAS PATRICK          4   14 BMW M3         
  12  MUILWIJK WIM          KNAF           /RUIJTEN MAARTEN       4   14 BMW320i         
  15  ROUSSELLE SERGE       Les Steppes    /RASQUIN DIDIER        4   14 Mitsubishi Evo 5
  16  COREMANS WIM          Titanic        /DETRAUX FRANKI        4   14 BMW M3         
  17  MOES JEAN-PHILIPPE    Hesbaye        /PUFFET RENE           4   14 Mitsubishi Lance
  18  NOEL CHRISTIAN        Hesbaye        /HABETS DENIS          4   14 Subaru Impreza 
  19  HORGNIES RAYMOND      Samourai       /VANDEVORST ROBERT     3   11 Opel Manta      
  20  MOULIN ERIC           ASA Tornacum   /VERHEYE OLIVIER       3   10 Opel Astra      
  21  BENOIT LAURENT        Samourai       /VANDERSMISSEN PATRIC  2   7  Mitsubishi Lance
  22  WOLFS JOEL            JMC            /DEMELENNE GEORGES     4   13 Opel Astra      
  23  SERVAIS RINGO         E.B.R.T.       /WYDERKOWSKI STEPHANI  3   10 Renault Clio   
  24  BALTHASAR EMMANUEL    A.C.F.         /BALTHASAR JEAN-PIERR  2   6  Peugeot 309 gti
  25  MARIQUE EDDY          Samourai       /CIGLIA JOACHIM        3   9  Opel Corsa      
  26  WILKIN LAURENT        Ecurie Bayard  /DE BOLLE ERIC         3   9  Peugeot 206 XS 
  27  GOFFIN THIERRY        les volants    /GUISSET MICHEL        2   7  Subaru Impreza 
  28  MARTIN OLIVIER        E.B.R.T.       /SCHAAPS PIERRE        2   7  Nissan 350Z    
  29  DELSAVIO SEBASTIEN    Les Volants    /WILMET EMMANUEL       2   7  Subaru Impreza 
  30  HUMBLET KEVIN         Les Volants    /DELVAUX LAURENT       3   10 Peugeot 306    
  31  VAN COLEN YVES        Hesbaye        /MAQUET CHARLES        4   13 Renault Clio RS
  32  CHARLIER ERIC         JMC            /MONJOIE JEROME        3   10 Peugeot 306    
  33  DUMONT JEAN-MICHEL    Hesbaye        /HUMBLET ANDRE         4   12 Citroen C2 R2   
  34  LISTREZ FRANCIS       Hesbaye        /HOUSSELOGE MARYLENE   3   9  Skoda Felicia   
  35  ANCION XAVIER         Hesbaye        /VANNERUM VERONIQUE    2   6  Honda Integra   
  36  LOSFELD RENAUD        ASA Tornacum   /KNAEPEN BENOIT        2   7  BMW M3         
  37  MONSEUR GAETAN        Les Volants    /HANQUET DAVID         2   7  BMW M3         
  38  COLLIN STEPHANE       Hesbaye        /CORNET VERONIQUE      4   14 BMW Compact    
  40  BERLEUR JEAN-LUC      Asa Dieppe     /VAN GEEM THOMAS       4   13 Mini Cooper    
  41  DE MEVIUS GHISLAIN    Ice Pol RT     /GILLET LUDOVIC        4   13 Ford Fiesta    
  42  CASTERMANS CHRISTOPH  Les Volants    /JACQUES ALFRED        4   13 Renault Clio   
  43  JOLACOUPE             Ecurie Azur    /JACOBS MARIO          2   7  BMW 325i       
  46  RIGO GREGORY          MCH            /BOLEN CHRISTOPHE      2   7  Subaru         
  47  DELHEZ ROLAND         Les Volants    /SCHROYEN DOMINIQUE    4   13 Opel Ascona    
  48  BOURGEOIS PATRICK     Ardennes       /BOURGEOIS MICKAEL     4   13 Renault Clio   
  49  HEEREN PATRICK        KNAF           /KASTELYN MARK         4   12 Opel Corsa gsi 
  50  MATTELE PATRICK       Ardennes       /THELEN MARC           1   3  Honda Civic    
  51  CRAVILLON LAURENT     MCH            /LACROSSE JEROME       2   5  Citroen Saxo   
  52  MASSIN FABRICE        E.B.R.T.       /RAEDEMACKER FREDERIC  4   14 BMW            
  53  BLESER STEVE          Les Volants    /SMOLDERS DIRK         3   11 Renault RS      
  55  GUSTIN EMMANUEL       Hesbaye        /BELLAIRE LAURENCE     3   11 Renault RS GT   
  56  MOREL JEAN-LOUP       Ecurie Azur    /MOREL THIBAUT         3   11 BMW 320         
  57  PETITFRERE KEVIN      Les Aigles     /DEMOITIE JEAN-FRANCO  3   11 BMW 325i       
  58  CONARD DAVID          Les Volants    /DESCHOONMAEKER WENDY  3   11 Renault 5GT    
  59  ROUXHET BRUNO         Ardennes       /EMONTS SERGE          3   11 Opel Manta      
  60  MARAGNA LIONEL        LRT            /DUPONT JOHN ALLAN     3   10 Peugeot 306    
  61  FELTEN NIKOLAUS       AMC St.Vith    /EICHTEN GUIDO         3   10 Mitsubishi Colt
  62  PIROTTE CEDRIC        Ecurie Bayard  /PEETERS ALEXANDRE     3   10 Peugeot 205    
  63  de WALEFFE VICTOR     Les Volants    /PIERART SEBASTIEN     3   10 Peugeot 206    
  64  JASSOGNE MICHAEL      MCH            /CONTEMPRE PATRICK     3   10 VW Golf gti    
  65  SCHMITZ FABIAN        Gaume Racing Cl/DENIS CHRISTOPHE      3   10 Opel Kadett    
  66  DEVILLEZ STEPHANE     Gaume R.C.     /WOJZEHOWSKIJ LEONID   3   10 Opel corsa      
  67  SANTICOLI MARC        ACMB           /SANTICOLI JEAN-BAPTI  3   10 Opel Astra      
  68  LHOTELLERIE SEBASTIE  LRT            /LHOTELLERIE CECILE    3   10 Peugeot 205 gti
  69  ANDRE GREGORY         Les Steppes    /BARBIEUX RAPHAEL      3   10 VW Golf 2 gti   
  70  RENAUD OLIVIER        Les Steppes    /RENAUD BENJAMIN       3   10 Renault Clio   
  71  FRISQUE ALEXIS        Les Steppes    /ROUSSEAU NOELLA       3   10 Renault Clio   
  72  DUBOIS LUC            Le Perron      /DEVRIN ANNE-CATHERIN  3   10 Peugeot 205    
  73  BRAND EDGAR           AMC St.Vith    /PFEIFFER PASCAL       3   10 Ford Escort    
  76  DOHA YVES             Hesbaye        /VERDIERE DOMINIQUE    4   12 Citroen Saxo   
  77  VAN GOOL STEF         Ecurie Azur    /GZYSON KIMBERLY       4   12 Citro‰n Saxo   
  78  LECOCQ BERNARD        le Perron      /HAULET LAURENT        4   12 Citroen Saxo   
  80  BEAUPAIN GEORGES      Ardennes       /BEAUPAIN ARNAUD       4   12 Peugeot 106    
  85  DOYEN DIDIER          Les Volants    /PIROTTE MICHEL        3   9  COROLLA         
  86  DHAENE JOSE           A.C.F.         /MOUTON LAURENT        3   9  Citroen C2      
  87  HUMBLET PHILIPPE      Les Steppes    /HUMBLET PHILIPPE      3   9  Toyota Corolla 
  88  VERBOVEN RAPHAEL      Les Steppes    /HAEYEN LIONEL         3   9  Opel Corsa      
  89  DEMOULIN SERGE        E.B.R.T.       /LAMBERT MARIE         3   9  Opel Corsa      
  90  MALVACHE JOHN         Haute Provence /BELLE GEORGE          3   9  Peugeot 106    
  91  BOSSELOIR DIDIER      JMC            /CREFFIER STEPHANE     3   9  Opel Corsa      
  92  HONNAY SEBASTIEN      Les Volants    /HANSE CHRISTOPHE      3   9  Peugeot 206    
  93  RONVAUX ERIC          Ecurie Azur    /VAN PETTEGEM LOUIS    3   9  Opel Corsa      
  94  ROCHEZ GEOFFROY       Les Volants    /MOISSERON MICHAEL     3   9  Citroen C2      
  95  VOISIN MICHEL         Ardennes       /SOLLIE ARNAUD         3   9  Peugeot 106    
  97  WILMET JEAN-MARC      Le Perron      /CONSTANT SEBASTIEN    3   9  Citroen C2      
  98  REYNAERT MARC         TRA            /STOQUART SEBASTIEN    3   9  GOLF I         
100  HOGE JEAN-FRANCOIS    E.B.R.T.       /PENNERS ERIC          2   6  Renault Clio   
101  VECOVEN GEOFFRAY      Hesbaye        /GODFRIN LUDOVIC       2   6  VW Golf         
102  HENRARD MICHAEL       Les Steppes    /GOYENS JOHAN          2   6  Renault Clio RS
103  CLOSSET FREDERIC      JMC            /WILLEMART XAVIER      2   6  Opel Astra      
104  QUINET GAÓTAN         Les Aigles     /MATAGNE ANDRE         2   6  Opel Astra      
108  DUMOULIN PIERRE       NSRT           /JANSSENS JEAN-MARC    3   8  Peugeot 106 Rall
109  DOERAN CHRISTOPHE     Ecurie Bayard  /JENNES PASCAL         3   8  VW Polo         
110  MICHIELS CEDRIC       Hesbaye        /MICHIELS DOMINIQUE    3   8  Citroen AX      
113  NEUFORGE FLORENT      Baudouin Vis‚  /JOUBERT ANGELIQUE     3   8  Opel Corsa      
114  DOMBRET LUC           Hesbaye        /DOMBRET MATTHIAS      3   8  Toyota Yaris   
115  LIEBENS JEROEN        Titanic        /LIEBENS GERMAIN       3   8  Citroen AX      
116  FOURNIER BENOIT       JMC            /VAUCHEL DIDIER        3   8  Peugeot 205 Rall
117  PEZZETTI SERGIO       JMC            /OLIVY DAVID           3   8  Peugeot 106    
118  LEBRUN PATRICE        TRA            /DELESTIENNE OLIVIER   3   8  Opel Corsa      
120  DUPONT YVES           Les Steppes    /BROUNS ALAIN          1   3  Renault Clio   
123  DELBOUILLE LIONEL     E.B.R.T.       /SERVAIS DONATIENNE    2   5  Opel Corsa      
124  SECRETIN LAURENT      Hesbaye        /HEINE BERNARD         2   5  Peugeot 206    
125  COENART BENOIT        Marchin A.C.   /COENART MARC          2   5  Opel Corsa      
126  DELLEUSE JULIEN       Hesbaye        /CORBEELS DAVID        2   5  Opel Corsa      
127  BERWAERT CHRISTOPHE   Belgian VW Club/MOTTIN YANNICK        2   5  VW Polo         
128  SADZOT DIMITRY        Les Steppes    /CHAMPION QUENTIN      2   5  Peugeot 106 Rall
129  DUMONT FABIAN         New Racing     /BINOT GIL             2   5  Citro‰n Saxo VTS
130  LEONARD PIERRE        Les Volants    /GARSOU ARNAUD         2   5  Peugeot 106    
131  BERNARD PHILIPPE      Hesbaye        /BERNARD JULIEN        2   5  Citroen Saxo   
132  CHARLIER YVES         Hesbaye        /CHARLIER PASCAL       2   5  Opel Corsa      
133  ENGELSKIRCHEN NICOLA  JMC            /MILON MICHAEL         2   5  Peugeot 106    
134  BOUILLON HARRY        Ardennes       /FALLA ARNAUD          2   5  Peugeot 106    
135  FRIPPIAT FRANCOIS-XA  New Racing     /SCHEERS JEAN-YVES     3   8  Yaris          
136  BLAISE CEDRIC         Ardennes       /THOMAS MALORY         2   5  Citroen Saxo   
137  MARCHANDISSE GILLES   Hesbaye        /LABEYE GEOFFROY       2   5  Peugeot 106    
138  DEMOITIE CORENTIN     Les Volants    /BOURGUIGNON PIERRE    2   5  VW Polo         
139  DAFFE JEAN-MICHEL     ACMB           /DELFORGE PIERRE       2   5  Peugeot 106 gti
140  DUYSINX DOMINIQUE                    /FAMERIE DAVID         2   5  Peugeot 106    
141  KOLLES CHRISTELLE                    /DE BARQUIN FRANCOISE  2   5  Peugeot 206    
142  MARMIFERO BENJAMIN    Les Steppes    /MONTAGNINO DENIS      2   5  Peugeot 106 Rall
143  DANIELS ORLANE        Marchin A.C.   /DANIELS JEAN-CLAUDE   2   5  Peugeot 106    
144  LEDURE PATRICK        RC Mosan       /GODFROID PASCAL       3   8  Yaris          
145  DELAGE MIGUEL                        /COMPERE MATHIEU       2   5  CORSA 16V      
147  ANCION GENEVIEVE      Hesbaye        /ANCION ANGELIQUE      1   2  Honda Civic    
148  ELIAS DOMINIQUE       Hesbaye        /BURST MARIE-FRANCOIS  1   2  Citroen Saxo VTS
150  PJAWECKI ERIC         Hesbaye        /MOINDRAUT QUENTIN     2   4  VW Polo         
151  JOTTARD VINCENT       Ecurie Bayard  /MAREE QUENTIN         2   4  Peugeot 106    
152  DEHAYE AURELIE        EBV            /GULLY EDDY            2   4  VW Polo         
153  BRASSEUR JOEL         RCO            /VANDENBUSSCHE KEVIN   2   4  Peugeot 106    
154  DARDENNE MICHAEL      Hesbaye        /WILLEMS SOLANGE       2   4  Peugeot 106    
155  VANDEVOORT DANNY      Les Volants    /SMOLDERS STEVE        2   4  Skoda Fabia    
156  BRONKART RENAUD       New Racing     /FRACASSO ADELINE      2   4  Peugeot 106    
160  PETRISOT CEDRIC       RT Leopard     /JANDRAIN FABIAN       1   1  Suzuki Swift   
161  LEGROS PHILIPPE       Chawresse      /PARMENTIER NICOLAS    1   1  Peugeot 205 Rall
162  KEMPENEERS DANY       Hesbaye        /LABYE JEAN-CHARLES    1   1  Opel Corsa      
163  BERNARD AURELIEN                     /MOMADE MARC           1   1  Opel Corsa      
_______________________________________________ Il y a  134  concurrents _______________________________________________

Posté par LSRacing à 14:22 - - Permalien [#]